2004 Championship Show Results - Judge Kathleen Cooper "Caurniehill"

 

Best In Show - CH Newlin Kelsey

(Photographed by Johnson)

 

BOS

CH Madika Nut Case

 

RBIS

Fallowfield Delilah

Best Puppy In Show - Davricard Dido

Best Veteran In Show - CH Whitewillow Rosper at Barughgreen

 

Class 1: Veteran Dog (4,1a)
1: CH Whitewillow Rosper At Barughgreen BV.
2: Sabinhay Sporran
3: Deer Hunterhound
Class 2: Minor Puppy Dog (7,1a)
1: Redcap Cardninal Punch BEST PUPPY DOG
2: Nedlaw Salamander
3: Sparrowgill Strider
4: Serenaker What's It All About
5: Rossmaith Nugget
Class 3: Puppy Dog (5,1a)
1: Rhiconich Bachelor
2: Nictoney Woodpecker
3: Flurries Brigand
4: Balderstone Witch Hunter
Class 4: Junior Dog (9,2a)
1: Cliffmere Tackler RES DOG CC
2: Rossgay Rigsby
3: Newlin Night Jar
4: Morsefield Mr Nice Guy JW
5: Weiambea Eccentric Echo at Vigor
Class 5: Maiden Dog (4, 2a)
1: Redcap Cardinal Punch
2: Serenaker What's It All About
Class 6: Novice Dog (6,2a)
1: Recap Cardinal Punch
2: Serenaker What's It All About
3: Nictoney Woodpecker
4: Weiambea Eccentric Echo at Vigor
Class 7: Post Graduate Dog (9)
1: Macall Back to Zak Sh.CM
2: Rossgay Rigsby
3: Raimex Theo JW
4: Nedlaw Venture
5: Sparrowgill Ginger Pud
Class 8: Limit Dog (12,2a)
1: Rossgay Ruffian
2: Redcap Rebaussabce
3: Julemark Crusader
4: Newlin Kingsley By Cliffmere
VHC: Macall Highlander At Brudair
Class 9: Open Dog (10,1a)
1: Madika Nut Case DOG CC
2: Kenzed Weaver of Bondlea
3: CH Nedlaw Troubadour
4: CH Emorlen Crackle
VHC: Bayard Goes All Day
Class 10: Special Beginners Dog (2)
1: Macall Back to Zak Sh.CM

2:

Weiambea Eccentric Echo at Vigor

Dog CC - Madika Nut Case

Dog RCC - Cliffmere Tackler

Best Puppy Dog - Redcap Cardinal Punch

 

 

Class 11: Veteran Bitch (3)
1: Gempeni Mistletoe
2: CH Nictoney Hoodwink
3: Newlin Almond at Madika
Class 12: Minor Puppy Bitch (9)
1: Davricard Dido BEST PUPPY BITCH
2: Julemark Gersemi
3: Nictoney Solitaire By Janlees
4: Redcap Honey Opal
VHC: Serenaker Devil Woman
Class 13: Puppy Bitch (14,2a)
1: Nedlaw Amber
2: Davricard Desdomena
3: Valsacre Chit Chat
4: Valsacre Concerto at Shercroft
VHC: Raimex Kiara
Class 14: Junior Bitch (15,5a)
1: Tannahill Lexi
2: Fallowfield Duchess
3: Lyndex Charlies Angel
4: Gempeni Snowdrop
VHC: Newlin Nectarine at Geclanjo
Class 15: Maiden Bitch (11, 1a)
1: Redcap Honey Opal
2: Valsacre Concerto at Shercroft
3: Raimex Kiara
4: Serenaker Devil Woman
5: Nictoney Rhapsody
Class 16: Novice Bitch (16)
1: Nedlaw Amber
2: Valsacre Chit Chat
3: Redcap Honey Opal
4; Dialynne Miss Attitude
VHC: Valsacre Concerto at Shercroft
Class 17: Post Graduate Bitch (14,3a)
1: Nictoney Symphony JW
2: Raimex Tansy
3: Nedlaw Violet
4: Molesend Mitzi
5: Kernebridge Liberty Of Butterow
Class 18: Limit Bitch (18,3a)
1: Fallowfield Delilah RES BITCH CC
2: Rivenlea Nutmeg
3: Davricard Dulcie
4: Lowyk Nosegay at Dufosee
VHC: Raimex Dunnock JW
Class 19: Open Bitch (14, 4a)
1: CH Newlin Kelsey BITCH CC
2: CH Bayard Truthful
3: CH & Ir CH Gempeni Wildflower
4: Valsacre Elegy
5: Lyndex Bewitched JW
Class 20: Special Beginners Bitch (4)
1: Newlin Nectarine at Geclanjo
2: All the Way to Vigor
3: Redcap Rum Truffle
4: Daisy May

Bitch CC - CH Newlin Kelsey

Bitch RCC - Fallowfield Delilah

Best Puppy Bitch - Davricard Dido