2014 Champ Show Results - Judge Nigel Blackstock

BIS - CH Dialynne Electra, RBIS Serenaker Figaro, BPIS: Dialynne Decaprio & BVIS Macall Back to Zac

 

 

 

Class 1: Minor Puppy Dog (7)

1st: Dialynne Decaprio

2nd: Davricard Harrison

3rd: Rhiconich Alfi

4th: Pondsanwood Rocky from Fallowfield

VHC: Janfrey Randal Upon Rundle

 

 

 

 

Class 2: Puppy Dog (3)

1st: Raimex Barnaby

2nd: Charterwood Earnest

3rd: Benroma Brabanzio

 

Class 3: Junior Dog (4)

1st: Newlin Kestrel

2nd: Dialynne Forever Holmes

3rd: Dialynne Forever Watson

4th: Redcap Brentwood at Hardexspen

 

 

Class 4: Novice Dog - (1)

1st: Benroma Brabanzio

 

 

 

Class 5: Graduate Dog (3)

1st: Dialynne Forever Holmes

2nd: Dialynne Forever Watson

3rd: Redcap Brentwood at Hardexspen

 

 

 

Class 6: Post Graduate Dog (4)

1st: Janfrey Osbourn

2nd: Dialynne Forever Holmes

3rd: Callidoniane Emerald

4th: Dialynne Forever Watson

 

 

 

Class 7: Mid Limit Dog (7)

1st: Led Zeppelin V D Hoefstall

2nd: Fullcry Poacher

3rd: Stormpasture Trumps Image

4th: Molesend Kaftan JW

VHC: Tungri Pioneer

 

 

 

Class 8: Limit Dog (3, 1 abs)

1st: Koorbrats Watchful

2nd: Madika Its All About Me ShCM

 

 

Class 9: Open Dog (5, 1 abs)

1st: Serenaker Figaro CC

2nd: Bayard Hazel's Beany RCC

3rd: Dialynne Breaking News

4th: Janfrey Elliot

 

 

 

 

Class 10: Veteran Dog (3)

1st: Macall Back to Zac ShCM

2nd: CH & Germ CH Serenaker Devil In Disguise

3rd: Springholme Striker ShCM

 

 

 

 

 

DCC, RDCC, BPD & BVD

 

 

 

Class 11: Minor Puppy Bitch (14, 3 abs)

1st: Pondsanwood Ruby in Fallowfield

2nd: Dufosee Nabrina

3rd: Raimex Brittany

4th: Dapperdawg Seven of Nine

VHC: Serenaker Fashion

 

 

 

Class 12: Puppy Bitch (8, 1 abs)

 

1st: Fullcry Walnut

2nd: Annvah Olivia

3rd: Raimex Brittany

4th: Dapperdawg Seven of Nine

VHC: Rosanka Farrah

 

 

 

Class 13: Junior Bitch (8, 1 abs)

1st: Tarnry Florance

2nd: Dialynne Alayna Avec Blunderhall

3rd: Blue Karmas Victory Girl

4th: Newlin Kismet for Salenko

VHC: Clairdale Bryanie

 

 

Class 14: Novice Bitch (7, 1 abs)

1st: Tarnry Florance

2nd: Fallowfield Grace

3rd: Serenaker Fashion

4th: Blue Karmas Victory Girl

VHC: Newlin Inkspot for Fairleedale

 

 

 

 

Class 15: Graduate Bitch (9)

1st: Molesend Madeira

2nd: Macall Amazing Grace

3rd: Brigam Lace Stockings of Breskar

4th: Newlin Kismet for Salenko

VHC: Gempeni Flower Girl JW

 

 

 

Class 16: Post Graduate Bitch (11, 2 abs)

1st: Dufosee Lucinda with Matoutahi JW

2nd: Annavah Alpine

3rd: Stormpasture Trump Hand

4th: Macall Miss Marni

VHC: Clairedale Willowmena

 

 

Class 17: Mid Limit Bitch (3, 1 abs)

1st: Raimex Rowanberry

2nd: Molesend Kashmir JW

 

 

 

Class 18: Limit Bitch (5)

1st: Annavah Katrina

2nd: Rosanka Charisse

3rd: Hayapark Cowslip

4th: Barterhound Rosebud at Madika JW ShCM

VHC: Charterwood Solitaire

 

 

 

Class 19: Open Bitch (10, 2 abs)

1st: CH Dialynne Electra CC

2nd: CH Davricard Buttercup

3rd: Annavah Ginger

4th: CH Annavah Ginny

VHC: Bayard Take A Chance

 

 

 

Class 20: Veteran Bitch (4)

1st: Orchidvale Angelica of Breskar ShCM

2nd: Macall New Sensation ShCM

3rd: Rocamar Smiles at Madika ShCM

4th: Hayapark Aster

 

 

 

BCC, RBCC, BPB & BVB.