2016 Open Show Results

BIS Davricard Musetta, RBIS & BVIS CH Ardvreck Caerlavarerock Von Dapperdawg ShCM & BPIS Davricard Hester

 

 

 

Class 1: Minor Puppy Dog (1, 1abs)

 

Class 2: Puppy Dog - no entries

 

Class 3: Junior Dog (1, 1abs)

 

Class 4: Novice Dog - no entries

 

Class 5: Graduate Dog (1, 1abs)

 

Class 6: Post Graduate Dog (1, 1abs)

 

Class 7: Mid Limit Dog (6, 2 abs)

1st: Molesend Orlando (AI) JW

2nd: Bondlea Layman

3rd: Tungri Pioneer ShCM

4th: Kernebridge Bombardier

 

 

Class 8: Limit Dog (3)

1st: Rosanka Nolte JW

2nd: Shercroft Apollo JW

3rd: Bondlea Layman

 

 

 

Class 9: Open Dog (1, 1 abs)

 

Class 10: Veteran Dog (3, 1 abs)

1st: CH Ardvreck Caerlavarerock Von Dapperdawg ShCM

2nd: Dialynne Numero Uno ShCM

 

 

Best Dog - CH Ardvreck Caerlavarerock Von Dapperdawg ShCM & Reserve Best Dog Rosanka Nolte JW

 

 

 

Class 11: Minor Puppy Bitch (3)

1st: Dapperdawg Miss Chief

2nd: Raimex Reed Bunting

3rd: Tungri Daydream

 

Class 12: Puppy Bitch (8, 1 abs)

1st: Davricard Hester

2nd: Clairdale Damia

3rd: Gempeni Ballet

4th: Blitzlilie Winter Is Coming

VHC: Dapperdawg Miss Chief

 

 

 

Class 13: Junior Bitch (7, 2 abs)

1st: Davricard Musetta

2nd: Molesend Query

3rd: Stormpasture Musette at Springholme

4th: Blitzlilie Winter Is Coming

VHC: Roddwood Rhea

 

 

Class 14: Novice Bitch (6)

1st: Gempeni Ballet

2nd: Rundle Eclipse

3rd: Stormpasture Musette at Springholme

4th: Dapperdawg Miss Chief

VHC: Dotlun Musicbox

 

 

 

 

Class 15: Graduate Bitch (9)

1st: Benruadh Abertay

2nd: Shercroft Arina

3rd: Clairdale Damia

4th: Gempeni Ballet

VHC: Blitzlilie Winter Is Coming

 

 

 

Class 16: Post Graduate Bitch (4, 2 abs)

1st: Madika Spot On JW

2nd: Moonjoon Lily of the Valleys for Houndcoast

 

Class 17: Mid Limit Bitch (8, 3 abs)

1st: Clairdale Willowmena ShCM

2nd: Broadshore Vedette at Molesend

3rd: Redcap Bella Sorella JW ShCM

4th: Bellvalley Maggie

VHC: Butterow Oriole

 

 

 

Class 18: Limit Bitch (2)

1st: Gempeni Flower Girl JW ShCM

2nd: Bondlea Dove

 

 

Class 19: Open Bitch (6, 2 abs)

1st: Raimex Rowanberry JW

2nd: Roddwood Melody ShCM

3rd: Shercroft Duchess JW

4th: Moonjoon Sweet Nothings ShCM

 

 

Class 20: Veteran Bitch (9)

1st: Raimex Rowanberry JW

2nd: Newlin Chalice at Molesend JW

3rd: Barterhound Rosebud at Madika JW ShCM AW (S

4th: Orchidvale Angelica of Breskar ShCM

VHC: CH Rossgay Rouska at Roddwood JW ShCM

 

 

 

 

Best Bitch Davricard Musetta, Reserve Best Bitch Raimex Rowanberry JW & Best Puppy Bitch Davricard Hester